SV GELNHAUSEN 1924 e.V.

MITGLIED WERDEN
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag
09.00
1. Mannschaft
Robin Rausche
09.00 - 11.00
09.30
10.00
10.30
17.00
1. Mannschaft
Robin Rausche
17.00 - 19.00
17.30
1. Mannschaft
Robin Rausche
17.30 - 19.30
1. Mannschaft
Robin Rausche
17.30 - 19.30
1. Mannschaft
Robin Rausche
17.30 - 19.30
18.00
1. Mannschaft
Robin Rausche
18.00 - 20.00
18.30
19.00
19.30

Montag

  • 1. Mannschaft
    17.30 - 19.30

Dienstag

  • 1. Mannschaft
    17.00 - 19.00

Mittwoch

  • 1. Mannschaft
    17.30 - 19.30

Donnerstag

  • 1. Mannschaft
    18.00 - 20.00

Freitag

  • 1. Mannschaft
    17.30 - 19.30

Samstag

  • 1. Mannschaft
    09.00 - 11.00
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag
12.00
2. Mannschaft
Robin Rausche
12.00 - 14.00
12.30
13.00
13.30
16.00
2. Mannschaft
Robin Rausche
16.00 - 17.30
2. Mannschaft
Robin Rausche
16.00 - 17.00
2. Mannschaft
Robin Rausche
16.00 - 17.30
2. Mannschaft
Robin Rausche
16.00 - 18.00
2. Mannschaft
Robin Rausche
16.00 - 17.30
16.30
17.00
17.30

Montag

  • 2. Mannschaft
    16.00 - 17.30

Dienstag

  • 2. Mannschaft
    16.00 - 17.00

Mittwoch

  • 2. Mannschaft
    16.00 - 17.30

Donnerstag

  • 2. Mannschaft
    16.00 - 18.00

Freitag

  • 2. Mannschaft
    16.00 - 17.30

Samstag

  • 2. Mannschaft
    12.00 - 14.00
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag
11.00
3. Mannschaft
Steffi Anders
11.00 - 12.00
11.30
16.00
3. Mannschaft
Steffi Anders
16.00 - 17.30
3. Mannschaft
Steffi Anders
16.00 - 17.30
16.30
17.00
3. Mannschaft
Steffi Anders
17.00 - 18.30
17.30
18.00

Montag

  • 3. Mannschaft
    17.00 - 18.30

Mittwoch

  • 3. Mannschaft
    16.00 - 17.30

Donnerstag

  • 3. Mannschaft
    16.00 - 17.30

Samstag

  • 3. Mannschaft
    11.00 - 12.00
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag
15.00
4. Mannschaft
Jannik Wegmann
15.00 - 16.00
15.30
16.00
4. Mannschaft
Jannik Wegmann
16.00 - 17.00
4. Mannschaft
Jannik Wegmann
16.00 - 17.00
16.30

Montag

  • 4. Mannschaft
    16.00 - 17.00

Mittwoch

  • 4. Mannschaft
    16.00 - 17.00

Freitag

  • 4. Mannschaft
    15.00 - 16.00
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag
16.00
TFG
Donia und Lestari
16.00 - 17.00
TFG
Donia und Lestari
16.00 - 17.00
16.30

Montag

  • TFG
    16.00 - 17.00

Donnerstag

  • TFG
    16.00 - 17.00
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag
19.30
Masters
19.30 - 20.30
Masters
19.30 - 20.30
Masters
19.30 - 20.30
20.00

Montag

  • Masters
    19.30 - 20.30

Mittwoch

  • Masters
    19.30 - 20.30

Freitag

  • Masters
    19.30 - 20.30
No events available!